Sign inLaunch App
BTC——·ETH——·GOLD——·NVDA——·SPCX——·SP500——·CC——·BTC——·ETH——·GOLD——·NVDA——·SPCX——·SP500——·CC——·
LTK (LIKE TO KNOW IT)
LTK (Like To Know It)
Creator Commerce · Atlanta, Georgia · United States · Founded · 2011 · ≈ · 150 · employees

LTK (Like To Know It) competitors

Private

LTK (Like To Know It) has 6 close competitors: ABC Supply, AliveCor, Attentive.

ProfileValuationFundingCompetitorsStock & IPOHow to invest
Peer set

Who competes with LTK (Like To Know It)

Sector, valuation and status for each competitor.

company profileLTK (Like To Know It)›
Founded 2011United States
competitorABC Supply›
$15Blatest valuation
Founded 1973Private
competitorAliveCor›
$467.2Mas of Aug 2022
Founded 2011Private
competitorAttentive›
$7Bas of Jun 2021
Founded 2018Private
competitorCafe Coffee Day›
$340Mlatest valuation
Founded 1993Public
competitorCambly›
$250Mas of Jun 2022
competitorCarbon Health›
$1.4Blatest valuation
Founded 2015Private
Head-to-head

LTK (Like To Know It) and its peers, side by side

A private valuation and a public market cap share one column; each row names its basis and date.

Company
Sector
Founded
Valuation / market cap
Status
HQ
On Canborsa
LTK (Like To Know It)
Creator Commerce
2011
no figure
PRIVATE
United States
Company profile
ABC Supply
Building Products Distribution
1973
$15B
PRIVATE
United States
Company profile
AliveCor
2011
$467.2MAug 2022
PRIVATE
United States
Company profile
Attentive
Mobile Marketing
2018
$7BJun 2021
PRIVATE
United States
Company profile
Cafe Coffee Day
1993
$340M
PUBLIC
IN
Company profile
Cambly
$250MJun 2022
United States
Company profile
Carbon Health
Primary healthcare
2015
$1.4B
PRIVATE
United States
Company profile
Context · reading the peer set

Where LTK (Like To Know It) meets its rivals

What LTK (Like To Know It) sells, and where the rivals meet it

Fashion and lifestyle commerce platform connecting influencers with shoppable content

LTK (Like To Know It) competes with 6 companies here: ABC Supply, AliveCor, Attentive, Cafe Coffee Day, Cambly, Carbon Health.

LTK (Like To Know It) on Canborsa
MarketClosest: AMZN-PERP
Fees0.07% per side · 0.14% round-trip
Fundingevery 1h

LTK (Like To Know It) competitors — frequently asked questions

What business is LTK (Like To Know It) in?›

LTK, short for Like To Know It, runs a shopping app that lets people tap tagged photos from influencers on Instagram and elsewhere to buy the exact products shown.

How do I invest in LTK (Like To Know It)?›

LTK (Like To Know It) is private, so its shares are not available on public markets.

How old is LTK (Like To Know It)?›

LTK (Like To Know It) was founded in 2011.

What's LTK (Like To Know It)'s total funding?›

LTK (Like To Know It) has raised $300M across 1 funding rounds.

Which investors back LTK (Like To Know It)?›

SoftBank Vision Fund 2 led LTK (Like To Know It)'s most recent round.

Keep exploring
More in Creator Commerce
Whop competitorscompetitors›ShareChat valuationvaluation›Shein funding historyfunding›Sesh profilecompany · profile›All companiesdirectory›
Learn
Stock perps vs tokenized stocksconcept›RWA perpetualsmarkets · index›Perpetuals vs futuresconcept›What is a perpetual?guide · perpetuals basics›All Learn guideslearn · index›
Listed on Canborsa
Cerebras Systems (CBRS)US equity · perp›ChangXin Memory Technologies (CXMT)Asian equity · perp›SpaceX (SPCX)US equity · perp›Coinbase Global (COIN)US equity · perp›All 86 marketsindex›
US equity · Perpetual · 20x

Trade AMZN-PERP on Canborsa

Amazon · the Canborsa market closest to LTK (Like To Know It)
0.07% per side—Launch App ›AMZN market
SpaceXAnthropicLucid SoftwareLIS TechnologiesLumotiveAll companies ›
© Canborsa 2026TermsPrivacy